Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 2:15p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game Waconia Game is at Target Center  SM 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Shared Practice 2B Team 06   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Shared Practice 1B Team 08   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Shared Practice 1B Team 07   JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 6G Team 1 Shared Practice 7/8G Team 1   JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 2 Shared Practice 8B Team 4   JS 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
BCE 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 5:00p 7:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Shared Practice G7 Gold   JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 3 Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Practice    JS 
VES 8:00p 9:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
VES Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 06 Shared Practice 1B Team 02   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 07   SS 
VES Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 12 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 10 Shared Practice 1B Team 05   JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 1 Shared Practice 6B Team 2   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 1 Shared Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice BK   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Shared Practice 1B Team 09   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 03   SS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 08   SS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #6 - Gym 1 6:45p 8:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Scrimmage at Halftime of Chan St    SC 
Chaska, CMSE 6:30p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 1 Shared Practice    JS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 5G Team 2 Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 8:45p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 2 Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Practice  Mike  JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B8 Tournament Team - Grant Practice    JS 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 05 Shared Practice 2B Team 09   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 06   SS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Shared Practice 2B Team 10   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Shared Practice 2B Team 04   JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice  Practice will end at 9:00   
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, CHS - #5 - Back 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Shared Practice B7 Blue   JS 
Chaska, CHS - #6 - Back 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Shared Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Shared Practice 5G Team 1   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Shared Practice 4B Team 2   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 7B Team 1 Practice    JS 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, CMSE 9:00a 10:30a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 8:30a 10:50a  TBD Game Boys 6-8   JS 
11:00a 12:15p  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Game Wayzata 4G-2   CH 
12:20p 1:30p  TBD Game Chaska 4-2 vs. Chaska 4-3    
2:00p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 8:30a 9:40a  TBD Game Boys 6-8   JS 
9:45a 11:00a  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
11:10a 12:20p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Game Chaska 4-1   GS 
12:20p 1:30p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 2 Game Chaska 4-1   BK 
2:00p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
Lakeville, Century Middle School 1:25p 2:25p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Game East Ridge Century MS (Ct 6) 18610 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044  KK 
3:35p 4:35p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Game Prior Lake Gold Century MS (Ct 6)  KK 
Lakeville, Lakeville North HS TBD   >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Traveling Basketball Tournament    AP 
10:10a 11:10a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game Lakeville South Court 4 - 19600 Ipava Ave Lakeville, MN 55044  SM 
12:20p 1:20p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game East Ridge Court 4 - 19600 Ipava Ave Lakeville, MN 55044  SM 
4:40p 5:40p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Traveling Basketball Tournament Woodbury   JS 
6:50p 7:50p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Traveling Basketball Tournament Lakeville North   JS 
Lakeville, Lakeville S Boys Tourney 2:30p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Traveling Basketball Tournament Shakopee Court 10, Lakeville SOUTH, 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville  CB 
9:00p 10:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Game OMGBA *Lakeville South HS, 21135 Jacquard Ave, Court 8  MI 
Minnetonka, Mtka West Middle School 2:45p 3:45p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 2 Game  Court 1   
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B8 Tournament Team - Grant Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
Lakeville, Century Middle School 3:35p 4:35p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Game Eden Prairie 4B3 Court 6  KK 
Lakeville, Lakeville North HS TBD   >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Traveling Basketball Tournament    AP