Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Shared Practice 1B Team 08   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Shared Practice 2B Team 02   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Shared Practice 1B Team 07   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 06 Practice    JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    SS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    SS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Shared Practice B4 White   JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Shared Practice G4 Gold   JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 1 Shared Practice 6B Team 1   JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 7B Team 1 Shared Practice 6B Team 2   JS 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
BCE 7:30p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 07   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Shared Practice 1B Team 05   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 10 Shared Practice 1B Team 06   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 12 Practice    JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen HS Main Gym 6:45p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Other  Team Event - Chan vs Chaska Varsity Game.   TC 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    SS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    SS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 7:00p 8:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Shared Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Shared Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 1 Shared Practice 8B Team 2   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    SS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 3 Shared Practice 8B Team 4   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice  Practice will end at 9:00 pm  SS 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice BK   JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 03   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Shared Practice 1B Team 09   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 08   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Practice    JS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:30p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Practice    JS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Shared Practice 4B Team 2   JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B8 Tournament Team - Grant Practice    JS 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
VES 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
VES Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 06   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Shared Practice 2B Team 09   JS 
VES Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Shared Practice 2B Team 10   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 04 Shared Practice 2B Team 05   JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 5G Team 2 Shared Practice 7/8G Team 1   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 6G Team 1 Shared Practice 5G Team 1   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 2 Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  TBD Practice  Mike  JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    SC 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina Southview MS 2:30p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Traveling Basketball Tournament EP 6-3 Southview Middle School, 4725 Southview Lane, Edina, Court 2  CB 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 1 2:50p 4:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Game 4B Team 2   GS 
BCE 8:30a 1:10p  TBD Game Boys 6-8   JS 
1:15p 5:00p  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
3:45p 4:45p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Game Wayzata 4G-4   CH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 2 Game    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Game 2B Team 12   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Game 2B Team 03   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 04 Game 2B Team 05   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 06 Game 2B Team 07   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Game 2B Team 09   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Game 1B Team 07   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Game 1B Team 05   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 08 Game 1/2G Team 06   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 07 Game 1/2G Team 05   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Game 1/2G Team 02   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 03 Game 1/2G Team 01   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Game 1B Team 08   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Game 1B Team 06   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 09 Game 1B Team 10   JS 
Chaska, Chaska Girls Tourney TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament    CW 
3:35p 4:35p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Game Eastview PRMS- Court 2  HB 
5:45p 6:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Game TBD PRMS   HB 
5:45p 6:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Game Westonka Chaska High School Court 1  JM 
7:55p 8:55p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Game vs TBD PRMS  HB 
Chaska, CHS - #4 - Aux 1:25p 1:25p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Game G4 Gold    
Chaska, CHS - #5 - Back 7:55p 8:55p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game 6C Black   SC 
Chaska, CHS - #6 - Back 6:50p 7:50p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Game Eastview    
Edina, Edina Boys Tourney TBD   >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Traveling Basketball Tournament    AP 
9:05a 10:05a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game Minnetonka 6-1 Game at South View Middle School - 4725 South View Lane  SM 
11:15a 12:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game TBD Game at South View Middle School - 4725 South View Lane  SM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Traveling Basketball Tournament OMGBA Edina Community Center Court 1  SS 
VES 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, Chaska Girls Tourney TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament    CW 
Chaska, CHS - #1 - Main 10:10a 10:10a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Game TBD Championship game. Wear blue. Arrive 9:30  EM 
Chaska, CHS - #4 - Aux 11:15a 12:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game Prior Lake   SC 
Chaska, CHS - #6 - Back 9:05a 10:05a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game AC 6 Blue Court 6  SC 
Edina, Edina Boys Tourney TBD   >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Traveling Basketball Tournament    AP 
VES 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B8 Tournament Team - Grant Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS