Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 7B Team 1 Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Shared Practice 2B Team 06   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Shared Practice 1B Team 07   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Shared Practice 1B Team 08   JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 1 Shared Practice 8B Team 4   JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 2 Shared Practice 8B Team 3   JS 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 7:00p 8:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Practice    JS 
BCE 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Shared Practice B7 Silver   JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Shared Practice G7 Gold   JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Shared Practice B4 White   JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
VES 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
VES Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 05 Shared Practice 1B Team 10   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 07   SS 
VES Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Shared Practice 1B Team 06   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 12 Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 2 Shared Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Shared Practice 4B Team 2   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice BK   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Shared Practice 1B Team 09   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 03   SS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 08   SS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 8:00p 9:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B8 Tournament Team - Grant Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
7:45p 8:45p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 1 Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 1 Shared Practice 5B Team 2   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 7:00p 8:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
8:15p 9:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Shared Practice 5G Team 2   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 6G Team 1 Shared Practice 7/8G Team 1   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 04 Shared Practice 2B Team 05   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 06   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Shared Practice 2B Team 09   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Shared Practice 2B Team 10   JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 5G Team 1 Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 11:15a 12:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Game  Edina Tourney: Valley View Middle School #2  EM 
4:40p 5:40p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game Prior Lake Valley View Middle School Court 3  SC 
BCE Ct #1 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Game 1B Team 06   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Game 1B Team 05   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Game 1B Team 07   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Game 1B Team 10   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 08 Game 1B Team 09   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Game 1/2G Team 08   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Game 1/2G Team 06   JS 
BCE Ct #2 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Game 2B Team 05   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 04 Game 2B Team 06   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Game 2B Team 12   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Game 2B Team 09   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Game 2B Team 10   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 03 Game 1/2G Team 07   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Game 1/2G Team 05   JS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 2:30p 4:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 2:30p 4:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 2:30p 4:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 2:30p 4:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 2:30p 4:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 8:30a 10:50a  TBD Game Boys 6-8   JS 
9:45a 10:45a  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Game Wayzata 4G-3   CH 
11:00a 12:15p  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
12:20p 1:30p  TBD Game Chaska 4-1 vs. Chaska 4-2    
1:30p 2:40p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Game Chaska 4-1   BK 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 8:30a 9:40a  TBD Game Boys 6-8   JS 
9:45a 12:15p  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
12:20p 1:30p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 2 Game Chaska 4-3   BK 
Edina, Edina Boys Tourney 8:00a 9:00a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Game Edina Edina Community Center, Court #2  HB 
3:35p 4:35p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Game Eden Prairie Southview Middle School #1 Edina Girls tournament   JM 
Edina, Edina High School TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament  Edina Girls Tourney  CW 
Minnetonka, Mtka West Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 2 Game  Court 1   
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament  Edina tourney  EM 
10:10a 11:10a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game Eden Prairie 6G3   SC 
1:25p 2:25p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game SLP Orange   SC 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Shared Practice B6 White   JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    SR 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 10:30a 12:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Shared Practice    JS 
Chaska, CHS - #4 - Aux 9:00a 10:00a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Traveling Basketball Tournament Chaska Chaska-SLP-Chan Jamboree   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Traveling Basketball Tournament St Louis Park   JS 
Edina, Edina High School TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament  Edina Girls Tourney  CW