Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 6:30p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 1 Shared Practice 5B Team 2 Weather concerns   JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Coaches> WBK Practice    BK 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 5G Team 1 Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Coaches> WBK Practice    BK 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 5:30p 7:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Scrimmage Westonka Westonka Activity Center-5903 Sunnyfield Rd E-Minnetrista-55364   KK 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  5:00p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    SM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCE 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament  Wayzata Girls Tourney  CW 
9:05a 10:05a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Game Rosemount Game is at Providence Academy-Court B  HB 
10:10a 11:10a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Game Edina 4C Green Wayzata High School Gym 5  EM 
11:15a 12:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Game Tartan Game is at Providence Academy-Court B  HB 
11:15a 12:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game Forest Lake Wayzata High School Court 6  SC 
1:25p 2:25p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game Rosemount Wayzata High School Court 6  SC 
BCE 8:00a 9:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Clinic    JS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Clinic    JS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Clinic    JS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 04 Clinic    JS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 05 Clinic    JS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 06 Clinic    JS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Clinic    JS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Clinic    JS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 09 Clinic    JS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 10 Clinic    JS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 11 Clinic    JS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 12 Clinic    JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Clinic    JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Clinic    JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Clinic    JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Clinic    JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 05 Clinic    JS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 06 Clinic    JS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 07 Clinic    JS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 08 Clinic    JS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 09 Clinic    JS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 10 Clinic    JS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Clinic    SS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Clinic    SS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 03 Clinic    SS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Clinic    SS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Clinic    SS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 06 Clinic    SS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 07 Clinic    SS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 08 Clinic    SS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 9:30a 11:00a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
11:00a 12:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 9:30a 11:00a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
11:00a 12:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B8 Tournament Team - Grant Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 8:30a 9:45a  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
9:50a 11:00a  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 2 Game Chaska 4-2   BK 
11:00a 12:10p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Game 4B Team 2   BK 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 8:30a 9:45a  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
9:50a 11:00a  TBD Game Chaska 4-1 vs. Chaska 4-3   JS 
Minnetonka, Mtka West Middle School 12:15p 1:15p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 2 Game  Court 1   
5:15p 6:15p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Game Tonka 4G-1: Red Large 2 gym  CH 
Waconia, Waconia Boys Tournaqment 2:30p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Traveling Basketball Tournament Waconia   JS 
4:40p 5:40p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Traveling Basketball Tournament TBD   JS 
7:55p 8:55p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Traveling Basketball Tournament TBD   JS 
Wayzata, Wayzata Boys Tourney TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament  Wayzata GIRLS tourney (not an option for me to select)  EM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Game Eden Prairie Wayzata HS Court 6  JM 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament  Wayzata Girls Tourney  CW 
TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Game TBD Wayzata High School   EM 
Wayzata West Middle Scho 8:00a 9:00a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game Edina    SC 
Chanhassen, CAA BBall/Soccer Storage 7:00p 8:30p  Basketball Leaders Basketball Board Meeting    BK 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B8 Tournament Team - Grant Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS