Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Shared Practice 1B Team 08   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 06 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Shared Practice 1B Team 07   JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Shared Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Shared Practice 4B Team 2   JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 1 Shared Practice 5B Team 2   JS 
 Tue 02/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Shared Practice G7 Gold   JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Shared Practice B7 White   JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Shared Practice B5 Gold   JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Shared Practice G5 Gold   JS 
VES 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
VES Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Shared Practice 1B Team 10   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 07   SS 
VES Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 05 Shared Practice 1B Team 06   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 12 Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 1 Shared Practice 6B Team 2   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 7/8G Team 1 Shared Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
 Wed 02/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Scrimmage Westonka 5903 Sunnyfield Rd E, Minnetrista, MN 55364  SK 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice BK   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Shared Practice 1B Team 09   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 03   SS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 08   SS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 1 Shared Practice 8B Team 3   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 2 Shared Practice 8B Team 4   JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 7B Team 1 Practice    JS 
 Thu 02/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice  CNHS Boys Game  JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice  CNHS Boys Game  JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice  CNHS Boys Game  JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Shared Practice G6 Gold   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 6:45p 8:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Shared Practice G4 Blue   JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Shared Practice B4 White   JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
VES 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
VES Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 05 Shared Practice 2B Team 09   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 06   SS 
VES Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Shared Practice 2B Team 10   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Shared Practice 2B Team 04   JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Shared Practice 5G Team 1   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 5G Team 2 Shared Practice 6G Team 1   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 2 Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 12:00p 1:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game Jackson County Central Pentagon #9 - Sioux Falls  SM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game OSA Premier Pentagon #8 - Sioux Falls  SM 
Edina Southview MS 9:45a 10:45a  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Game Edina 4G2   CH 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    SS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 9:30a 11:00a  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
11:00a 12:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 9:30a 11:00a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
11:00a 12:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Practice    JS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 8:30a 10:50a  TBD Game Boys 6-8   JS 
11:00a 12:15p  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
12:20p 1:30p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Game Chaska 4-2   BK 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 8:30a 9:40a  TBD Game Boys 6-8   JS 
9:45a 12:15p  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
12:20p 1:30p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 2 Game Chaska 4-1   BK 
1:30p 2:40p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 2 Game Chaska 4-3   BK 
Minnetonka, Mtka West Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 2 Game  Court 1   
 Sun 02/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 8:00a 10:00a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game TBD Sioux Falls Tourney - Play at 8, 9 or 10 based on day 1 results  SM 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Shared Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Shared Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Shared Practice B4 White   JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS