Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Shared Practice 1B Team 04   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Shared Practice 2B Team 06   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 07 Shared Practice 1B Team 08   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Practice    JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Shared Practice G8 Gold   JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 1 Shared Practice 5B Team 2   JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 1 Shared Practice 4B Team 2   JS 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:45p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
BCE 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 07   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 05 Shared Practice 1B Team 06   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 12 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Shared Practice 1B Team 10   JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Shared Practice G4 Gold   JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Shared Practice G6 Gold   JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 5G Team 1 Shared Practice 5G Team 2   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 1 Shared Practice 8B Team 2   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B8 Tournament Team - Grant Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice BK   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 03   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Shared Practice 1B Team 09   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 08   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Practice    JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 2 Shared Practice 7B Team 1   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 6G Team 1 Shared Practice 7/8G Team 1   JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Shared Practice G5 Gold   JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Shared Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Shared Practice B8 White   JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Shared Practice B7 Silver   JS 
VES 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
VES Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 06   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 05 Shared Practice 2B Team 07   JS 
VES Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Shared Practice 2B Team 04   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 09 Shared Practice 2B Team 10   JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Shared Practice 4B Team 1   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 3 Shared Practice 8B Team 4   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 7:30p 9:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 10:00a 11:00a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Game Fargo Bball Academy Fridley HS (Ct 2) 6000 W Moore Lake Dr NE, Fridley, MN 55432  KK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Game Davinci Academy Fridley HS (Ct 1 or 3)  KK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Game Chan Lil' Storm Fridley HS (Ct 1)  KK 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 1 1:40p 2:50p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 2 Game Chaska 4-2   BK 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 12:30p 1:40p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Game Chaska 4-3   GS 
1:40p 2:50p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 4B Team 1 Game Chaska 4-1   GS 
BCE 8:20a 8:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Pictures    JS 
8:30a 8:40a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 05 Pictures    JS 
8:40a 8:50a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Pictures    JS 
8:50a 9:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 07 Pictures    JS 
9:00a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Pictures    JS 
9:10a 9:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Pictures    JS 
9:20a 9:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 06 Pictures    JS 
9:30a 9:40a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Pictures    JS 
9:40a 9:50a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Pictures    JS 
9:50a 10:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Pictures    JS 
10:00a 10:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Pictures    JS 
10:10a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 03 Pictures    JS 
10:20a 10:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 06 Pictures    JS 
10:30a 10:40a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 09 Pictures    JS 
10:40a 10:50a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 12 Pictures    JS 
10:50a 11:00a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 04 Pictures    JS 
11:00a 11:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Pictures    JS 
11:10a 11:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 07 Pictures    JS 
11:20a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 09 Pictures    JS 
11:30a 11:40a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Pictures    JS 
11:40a 11:50a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 06 Pictures    JS 
11:50a 12:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Pictures    JS 
12:00p 12:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 10 Pictures    JS 
12:10p 12:20p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 08 Pictures    JS 
12:20p 12:30p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 10 Pictures    JS 
12:30p 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Pictures    JS 
12:40p 12:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 05 Pictures    JS 
12:50p 1:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Pictures    JS 
1:00p 1:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 08 Pictures    JS 
BCE Ct #1 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Game 1B Team 06   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Game 1B Team 05   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Game 1B Team 04   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 07 Game 1B Team 09   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 08 Game 1B Team 10   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Game 2B Team 10   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 04 Game 2B Team 07   JS 
BCE Ct #2 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Game 1/2G Team 05   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Game 1/2G Team 07   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 03 Game 1/2G Team 06   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Game 1/2G Team 08   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Game 2B Team 05   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Game 2B Team 06   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 09 Game 2B Team 12   JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 8:00a 10:20a  TBD Game Boys 6-8   JS 
10:30a 1:00p  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
1:10p 2:20p  TBD Game Boys 5th   JS 
1:10p 2:10p  >Community Leagues>Storm Hawks League Boys Gr. 4-5> 5B Team 2 Game     
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 8:00a 10:20a  TBD Game Boys 6-8   JS 
10:30a 1:00p  TBD Game Girls 4-8   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 4G Team 1 Game Tonka 4G-3: Royal Blue   CH 
1:10p 2:20p  TBD Game Boys 5th   JS 
Chaska, CMSE 9:00a 10:30a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    SS 
Cottage Grove, Cottage Grove Boys Tourn TBD   >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Traveling Basketball Tournament    AP 
5:45p 6:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game Eden Prairie Court 1 - Woodbury High School - 2665 Woodlane Dr, Woodbury, MN  SM 
7:55p 8:55p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game East Ridge Main Gym - Woodbury High School - 2665 Woodlane Dr, Woodbury, MN  SM 
Cottage Grove, Park High School 11:15a 12:05p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Game Burnsville Park HS Court 4 (8040 80th St S, Cottage Grove)  TC 
1:25p 2:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Game Rosemount Park HS Court 3  TC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Game St Paul Park Cottage Grove High School Court 2  JS 
Waconia, Waconia Girls Tournament TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament  One-Day Tourney (not sure which day yet)  CW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Game Minnetonka White Waconia High School Ct 5  JM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Game Buffalo Waconia High School Ct 5  JM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Game Watertown Red Waconia High School Ct 5  JM 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, CAA BBall/Soccer Storage 7:00p 8:30p  Basketball Leaders Basketball Board Work Session    BK 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  TBD Practice Chaska Girls Team   SS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
Cottage Grove, Cottage Grove Boys Tourn TBD   >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Traveling Basketball Tournament    AP 
Cottage Grove, Park High School 1:25p 2:25p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Game Eastview Park High School Court 4  SS 
Waconia, Waconia Girls Tournament TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament  One-Day Tourney (not sure which day yet)  CW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Game Shakopee Waconia High School-#7  HB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game Westonka Waconia High School/Field House Court 1  SC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Game Northfield Waconia High School-#7  HB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game Wayzata 6 Field House Court 3  SC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Game TBD Waconia High School-Court TBD  HB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Game Royals G6C Field House Court 1  SC