Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chanassen, Chanhassen Elem Court 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Shared Practice 1B Team 08   SS 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Shared Practice 2B Team 06   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Shared Practice 1B Team 07   JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Shared Practice B4 White   JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 2 Practice    BK 
 Tue 03/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCE 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
BCE Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Shared Practice 1B Team 10   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 07   SS 
BCE Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 05 Shared Practice 1B Team 06   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 12 Practice    JS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    SS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    SS 
 Wed 03/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 3 Shared Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice BK   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Shared Practice 1B Team 09   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 03   SS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 08   SS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 1 Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 7:30p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 2 Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 1 Practice    BK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 7B Team 1 Practice    SS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 6G Team 1 Practice    JS 
 Thu 03/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 05 Shared Practice 2B Team 09   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 06   SS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Shared Practice 2B Team 10   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Shared Practice 2B Team 04   JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Shared Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
Victoria , Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 4 Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Ctr Ct #2  6:00p 7:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
 Sat 03/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MYAS State Boys Tourney TBD   >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Traveling Basketball Tournament    AP 
8:00a 8:50a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Game Phelps Armstrong HS Ct 3 (10635 36th Ave N Plymouth MN 55441)  TC 
12:20p 1:20p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game Forest Lake Game at Bloomington Kennedy High School - Court 8  SM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Game vs TBD Playing either STMA or St. Paul Gold based on Game 1 Result  SM 
Chan Elem Ct #1 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Game 1B Team 08   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Game 1B Team 07   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Game 1B Team 09   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Game 1/2G Team 03   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 07 Game 1/2G Team 08   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Game 1B Team 10   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 06 Game 1B Team 09   JS 
4:20p 5:30p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Game 1/2G Team 03   JS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Game 1/2G Team 07   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Game 1B Team 06   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 05 Game 1B Team 10   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Game 1/2G Team 02   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Game 1/2G Team 06   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Game 1B Team 04   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Game 1B Team 05   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 07 Game 1B Team 08   JS 
4:20p 5:30p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Game 1/2G Team 04   JS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 06 Game 1/2G Team 08   JS 
Fridley, Fridley Middle School 1:40p 2:40p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Game CLM Fridley Middle School Court 4  JS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Game TBD   JS 
VES Ct #1 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Game 2B Team 05   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Game 2B Team 09   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Game 2B Team 10   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Game 2B Team 08   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Game 2B Team 09   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Game 2B Team 10   JS 
VES Ct #2 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 04 Game 2B Team 08   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 06 Game 2B Team 12   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Game 2B Team 06   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 05 Game 2B Team 12   JS