Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  TBD Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 03 Shared Practice 1B Team 04   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 03 Shared Practice 2B Team 02   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 07 Shared Practice 1B Team 08   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 06 Practice    JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCE 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 1 Shared Practice 6B Team 2   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 1 Shared Practice 8B Team 4   JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 2 Shared Practice 8B Team 3   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 07   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 05 Shared Practice 1B Team 06   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 12 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Shared Practice 1B Team 10   JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Shared Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice G7 Gold   JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Blue Practice    SS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 7B Team 1 Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Blue Practice    SS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Community Leagues>West Metro Girls League Gr. 4-8> 6G Team 1 Practice    JS 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
BCE 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice BK   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 03   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Shared Practice 1B Team 09   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 05 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 08   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 08 Practice    JS 
Chaska, CMSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
VES 6:00p 7:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem, Court 2 6:30p 7:45p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G6 Blue Practice    JS 
Chan Elem Ct #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Shared Practice 1/2G Team 06   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 05 Shared Practice 2B Team 07   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Shared Practice 2B Team 04   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 09 Shared Practice 2B Team 10   JS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 8:00p 9:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G7 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #5 - Gym 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tournament Team - Lil Storm Practice    JS 
CNHS - #4 - Gym 2 4:00p 5:30p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Blue Practice    JS 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chan Elem Ct #1 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 01 Game 1B Team 03   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 02 Game 1B Team 10   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 04 Game 1B Team 09   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 05 Game 1B Team 08   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1st Grade Boys> 1B Team 06 Game 1B Team 07   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 01 Game 1/2G Team 06   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 02 Game 1/2G Team 08   JS 
Chan Elem Ct #2 8:10a 9:10a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 01 Game 2B Team 04   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 02 Game 2B Team 08   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 05 Game 2B Team 09   JS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 06 Game 2B Team 10   JS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>2nd Grade Boys> 2B Team 07 Game 2B Team 12   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 03 Game 1/2G Team 05   JS 
3:10p 4:10p  >Community Leagues>Developmental Leagues Grades 1-3>1-2 Grade Girls> 1/2G Team 04 Game 1/2G Team 07   JS 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 9:00a 10:30a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 9:00a 10:30a  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Silver Practice    JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Gold Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
Cottage Grove, Park High School 9:05a 10:00a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Game Osseo MG Court 5  JM 
11:15a 12:15p  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G5 Gold Game TBD Either ct 4 or 5  JM 
TBD, MYAS Girls Tourney TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament    CW 
9:05a 9:05a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Game G4 Gold Jordan Community Ed and Rec Center #5   
11:15a 11:15a  >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G4 Gold Game G4 Gold Jordan Community Ed and Rec Center gym 3   
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CNHS - #1 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 White Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Blue Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Blue Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B5 Blue Practice    JS 
CNHS - #2 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 Gold Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 White Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
CNHS - #3 - Gym 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Silver Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B8 White Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B7 Gold Practice    JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #1 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B6 Gold Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Gold Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Community Leagues>Tournament Teams> B3 Tourney Team - Schoenberger Practice    JS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 6B Team 1 Shared Practice 6B Team 2   JS 
Chaska, PRMS Ct #2 12:00p 1:30p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 Blue Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Traveling Teams>Boys Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> B4 White Practice    JS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 1 Shared Practice 8B Team 3   JS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Community Leagues>Southwest League Boys Grades 6-8> 8B Team 2 Shared Practice 8B Team 4   JS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Available Courts> Available Court Practice    JS 
TBD, MYAS Girls Tourney TBD   >Traveling Teams>Girls Traveling Teams Grades 4-8> G8 Gold Traveling Basketball Tournament    CW